Fixtures : Mid-Day TEN10 Cricket Cup 2014


TEAMS  |   FIXTURES  |    RESULTS   |   PHOTOS |    NEWS  |   MIDDAY RULES

Schedule 2014

15-Dec-13

Sunday

10.00 AM

Opening ceremony

  11:00 AM C1 v/s C2 Kapol V/s Goswami
  2:00 PM E1 v/s E3 Meghval V/s Sattargam Shwetambar Mu. Jain
16-Dec-13 Time League Round 1 - 4 Match
Monday 9:00 AM A1 v/s A4 Charotar Rukhi V/s Parajia Soni
  11:00 AM A2 v/s A3 Kutch Vagad Leva Patel V/s Navgam Visa Nagar Vaneek
  1:00 PM B1 v/s B4 Vagad Visa Oswal Jani V/s Sai Suthar Vanja Nagher
  3:00 PM B2 v/s B3 Ghoghari Visa Shreemali Jain V/s Ahir
       
17-Dec-13 Time League Round  1 - 4 Match
Tuesday 9:00 AM E1 v/s E4 Meghval V/s Trivedi Mewada Brahman (Barishi)
  11:00 AM E2 v/s E3 Halai Bhatia V/s Sattargam Shwetambar Mu. Jain
  1:00 PM D2 v/s D3 Prajapati Kumbhar V/s Khambhati Visa Shreemai Jain
    D1 v/s D4 Kutcchi Kadva Patidar V/s Brahmakshatriya
       
18-Dec-13 Time League Round 1 - 4 Match
Wednesday 9:00 AM F1 v/s F4 Kutcchi Visa Oswal Jain V/s Nathalia Uneval Brahman
  11:00 AM C2 v/s C3 Goswami V/s Khadayata
  1:00 PM G2 v/s G3 Saurashtra Leva Patel V/s Khoja
  3:00 PM F2 v/s F3 Vaishya Suthar V/s Luhar
       
19-Dec-13 Time League Round 1 - 4 Match
Thursday 9:00 AM G1 v/s G4 Halai Lohana V/s Visa Sorathia Vanik
  11:00 AM C1 v/s C4 Kapol V/s Kutcchi Rajgor
  1:00 PM H1 v/s H4 Kutchhi Lohana V/s Gurjar Kshatriya Kadia
  3:00 PM H2 v/s H3 Gurjar Suthar V/s Gugli Brahman
       
20-Dec-13 No Match
Friday
       
21-Dec-13 Time League Round 2 - 4 Match
Saturday 9:00 AM A1 v/s A3 Charotar Rukhi V/s Navgam Visa Nagar Vaneek
  11:00 AM A2 v/s A4 Kutchh Vagad Leva Patel V/s Parajia Soni
  1:00 PM B1 v/s B3 Vagad Visa Oswal Jain V/s Ahir
  3:00 PM D2 v/s D4 Prajapati Kumbhar V/s Brahmakshatriya
       
22-Dec-13 Time League Round 2 - 4 Match
Sunday


 


  1:00 PM F1 v/s F3 Kutchhi Visa Oswal Jain V/s Luhar
  3:00 PM B2 v/s B4 Ghoghari Visa Shreemali Jain V/s Sai Suthar Vanja Nagher
       
23-Dec-13 Time League Round 2 - 4 Match
Monday 9:00 AM C1 v/s C3 Kapol V/s Khadayata
  11:00 AM C2 v/s C4 Goswami V/s Kutcchi Rajgor
  1:00 PM F2 v/s F4 Vaishya Suthar V/s Nathalia Unewal Brahman
  3:00 PM D1 v/s D3 Kutchhi Kadva Patidar V/s Khambhati Visa Shreemali Jain
       
24-Dec-13 Time League Round 2 - 4 Match
Tuesday 9:00 AM G1 v/s G3 Halai Lohana V/s Khoja
  11:00 AM E2 v/s E4 Halai Bhatia V/s Trivedi Mewada Brahman (Barishi)
  1:00 PM H1 v/s H3 Kutchhi Lohana V/s Gugli Brahman
  3:00 PM H2 v/s H4 Gurjar Suthar V/s Gurjar Kshatriya Kadia
       
25-Dec-13 Time League Round 3 - 4 Match
Wednesday 9:00 AM A1 v/s A2 Charotar Rukhi V/s Kutchh Vagad Leva Patel
  11:00 AM G2 v/s G4 Saurashtra Leva Patel V/s Visa Sorathia Vanik
  1:00 PM C3 v/s C4 Khadayata V/s Kutchhi Rajgor
  3:00 PM B3 v/s B4 Ahir V/s Sai Suthar Vanja Nagher
   
 
26-Dec-13 No Match
Thursday
       
27-Dec-13 Time League Round 3 - 4 Match
Friday 9:00 AM D3 v/s D4 Khambhati Visa Shreemali Jain V/s Brahmakshatriya
  11:00 AM H3 v/s H4 Gugli Brahman V/s Gurjar Kshatriya Kadia
  1:00 PM B1 v/s B2 Vagad Visa Oswal Jain V/s Ghoghari Visa Shreemali Jain
  3:00 PM D1 v/s D2 Kutchhi Kadva Patidar V/s Prajapati Kumbhar
       
28-Dec-13 Time League Round 3 - 4 Match
Saturday 9:00 AM F1 v/s F2 Kutchhi Visa Oswal Jain V/s Vaishya Suthar
  11:00 AM E3 v/s E4 Sattargam Shwetambar Mu. Jain V/s Trivedi Mewada Brahman (Barishi)
  1:00 PM E1 v/s E2 Meghval V/s Halai Bhatia
  3:00 PM F3 v/s F4 Luhar V/s Nathalia Unewal Brahman
       
29-Dec-13 Time League Round 3 - 4 Match
Sunday 9:00 AM G1 v/s G2 Halai Lohana V/s Saurashtra Leva Patel
  11:00 AM G3 v/s G4 Khoja V/s Visa Sorathia Vanik
  1:00 PM H1 v/s H2 Kutchhi Lohana V/s Gurjar Suthar
  3:00 PM A3 v/s A4 Navgam Visa Nagar Vaneek V/s Parajia Soni




Knock Out Round

       
30-Dec-13 Time Pre Qtrs Final - 4 Match
Monday 9:00 AM A1 v/s B2 Charotar Rukhi V/S Ghoghari Visa Shrimali Jain
  11:00 AM A2 v/s B1 Navgam Visa Nagar Vanik V/S Vagad Visa Oswal Jain
  1:00 PM C1 v/s D2 Kapol V/S Brahmakshatriya
  3:00 PM C2 v/s D1 Kutchhi Kadva Paridar V/S Khadayata
       
31-Dec-13 Time Pre Qtrs Final - 4 Match
Tuesday 9:00 AM E1 v/s F2 Meghval V/S Nathaliya Uneval Brahman
  11:00 AM E2 v/s F1 Kutchhi Visa Oswal Jain V/S Trivedi Mevada Brahman (Barishi)
  1:00 PM G1 v/s H2 Halai Lohana V/S Gurjar Sutar
  3:00 PM G2 v/s H1 Kutchhi Loahan V/S Saurasthra Leuva Patel
       
1-Jan-14 No Match
Wednesday
       
2-Jan-14 Time Quarters Final - 4 Match
Thursday 9:00 AM
Charotar Rukhi V/S Kapol
  11:00 AM
Vagad Visa Oswal Jain V/S Khadayata
  1:00 PM
Meghval V/S Halai Loahan
  3:00 PM
Kutchhi Visa Oswal Jain
       
3-Jan-14 Time Semi Final - 2 Match
Friday 10:00 AM

Vagag Visa Oswal Jain V/S Charotar Rukhi
  12:00:00 Noon

Halai Lohana 3 winner V/S Kutchhi Visa Oswal Jain
       
4-Jan-14 No Match
Saturday
       

5-Jan-14

Time

FINAL

Sunday 10:00 AM
Halai Lohana V/S Vagad Visa Oswal Jain
This website uses cookie or similar technologies, to enhance your browsing experience and provide personalised recommendations. By continuing to use our website, you agree to our Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy. OK